Downloads
  Downloads Home  
  Results  
  Training Program  
  Registration Forms,        
     Notifications  & Syllabus 
  Circulars/GRs/Letters  

 

Downloads: Circulars / GRs / Letters ( for list of trainee's )
To download, right click the link & select Save as.
   
New Selection List for Training Program of HS1 Module - HP Organisation, Practices, Estimation of Flood & DGPS Dated 26/11/2018 To 30/11/2018
   
New Revised Selected Candidates List For Batch No. 12 (13/11/2018 to 28/12/2018) of Regional Training Centre, Pune
   
New Selected Candidates List For Batch No. 12 (13/11/2018 to 28/12/2018) of Regional Training Centre, Pune
   
New Selection List for Training Program of MS Excel Application From Date 29/10/2018 To 02/11/2018
   
New Selection List for Training Program of e-Governance (EJ Module) Dated 29/10/2018 To 02/11/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of AE II & JE Foundation Value Education, Ethics, Moral Values, Stress Management (Module EM) Dated 12/11/2018 To 16/11/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Foundation Training for JE / AE-II Dam Safety (HS2) Module Dated 22/10/2018 To 26/10/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of HS1 Module - HP Organisation, Practices, Estimation of Flood & DGPS Dated 15/10/2018 To 20/10/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of AE II & JE Foundation Value Education, Ethics, Moral Values, Stress Management (Module EM) Dated 08/10/2018 To 12/10/2018
   
  Selection List for RTC Pune Batch 11 Starting From Date 03/10/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of e-Governance (EJ Module) Dated 01/10/2018 To 06/10/2018
   
  Training Program of Advance Concrete Testing for QC Staff From Date 03/10/2018 To 05/10/2018 is postponed to Date From 07/01/2019 to 09/01/2019
   
  Training Program of Advance Soil Testing for QC Staff From Date 17/09/2018 To 19/09/2018 is postponed to Date From 29/01/2019 to 31/01/2019
   
  Selection List for Training Program of HS1 Module - HP Organisation, Practices, Estimation of Flood & DGPS Dated 17/09/2018 To 21/09/2018
   
  Postponed Training of Construction Chemical From Dated 10/09/2018 To 11/09/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Professional Exam Preparation AE-II / JE From Date 03/10/2018 To 06/10/2018
   
  Cancellation Training Program of Geotechnical Investigation and SBC Calculation Dated 03/09/2018 To 07/09/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of MS Excel Application From Date 27/08/2018 To 31/08/2018
   
  Selection List For Training Program of Use of Geosynthetics with site visit, Labtesting Dated 30/08/2018 To 01/09/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Personality Development, Moral Ethics & Spirituality Dated 03/09/2018 To 06/09/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of MCSR Rules Dated 03/09/2018 To 05/09/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of e-Governance (EJ Module) Dated 03/09/2018 To 07/09/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Autocad Advance Dated 10/09/2018 To 14/09/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Foundation Training for JE / AE-II Dam Safety (HS2) Module Dated 24/09/2018 To 28/09/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of HS1 Module - HP Organisation, Practices, Estimation of Flood & DGPS Dated 20/08/2018 To 24/08/2018
   
  Training Program of MS Excel Application From Date 06/08/2018 To 10/08/2018 is postponed to Date From 27/08/2018 to 31/08/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Pesonality Development and Women's Empowerment Dated 20/08/2018 To 24/08/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Supervision of Concrete Works And Quality Control Aspects Dated 13/08/2018 To 14/08/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of e-Governance (EJ Module) Dated 30/07/2018 To 03/08/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of AE II & JE Foundation Value Education, Ethics, Moral Values, Stress Management (Module EM) Dated 10/09/2018 To 14/09/2018
   
  Selection Candidate List for RTC Pune
   
  Selection List for RTC Pune Starting From 16/04/2018 To 02/06/2018
   
  Training Program of Use of Geosynthetics with site visit, Labtesting From Date 06/08/2018 To 10/08/2018 is postponed to Date From 30/08/2018 to 01/09/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Rehabilitiation Planning as per new act Dated 24/07/2018 To 25/07/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Effective Administration Dated 23/07/2018 To 27/07/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of HS1 Module - HP Organisation, Practices, Estimation of Flood & DGPS Dated 16/07/2018 To 20/07/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of e-Governance (EJ Module) Dated 02/07/2018 To 06/07/2018
   
  Selection List For Training Program of Design of Ferrocement Structure At Kothrud, Pune From Date 18/06/2018 to 20/06/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Foundation Training for JE / AE-2 Dam Safety (HS2) Module Dated 27/08/2018 To 31/08/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Foundation Training for JE / AE-2 Dam Safety (HS2) Module Dated 23/07/2018 To 27/07/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of PDN Construction and Maintenance Dated 25/06/2018 To 27/06/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of e-Governance (EJ Module) Dated 04/06/2018 To 09/06/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of AE II & JE Foundation Value Education, Ethics, Moral Values, Stress Management (Module EM) Dated 06/08/2018 To 10/08/2018
   
  Selection List for RTC Pune Batch 9 Dated 11/06/2018 To 27/07/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Autocad Baisc Dated 04/06/2018 To 08/06/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of AE II & JE Foundation Value Education, Ethics, Moral Values, Stress Management (Module EM) Dated 09/07/2018 To 13/07/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Personality Development, Moral Ethics & Spirituality Dated 04/06/2018 To 07/06/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Foundation Training for JE / AE-2 Dam Safety (HS2) Module Dated 25/06/2018 To 29/06/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of HS1 Module - HP Organisation, Practices, Estimation of Flood & DGPS Dated 21/05/2018 To 25/05/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of DHARMA (Dam Health and Rehabilitation Monitoring Application) Dated 16/05/2018 To 19/05/2018
   
  Training Program of Rehabilitiation Planning as per new act From Date 14/05/2018 To 15/05/2018 is postponed to Date From 24/07/2018 to 25/07/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Health, Wealth And Retirement Planning Dated 28/05/2018 To 31/05/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of HS1 Module - HP Organisation, Practices, Estimation of Flood & DGPS Dated 18/06/2018 To 22/06/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Centering Design Dated 16/04/2018 To 18/04/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Foundation Training for JE / AE-2 Dam Safety (HS2) Module Dated 28/05/2018 To 01/06/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of AE II & JE Foundation Value Education, Ethics, Moral Values, Stress Management (Module EM) Dated 11/06/2018 To 15/06/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Health, Wealth And Retirement Planning Dated 24/04/2018 To 27/04/2018
   
  Selection List for RTC Pune Batch Dated 16/04/2018 To 02/06/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Foundation Training for JE / AE-2 Dam Safety (HS2) Module Dated 02/05/2018 To 05/05/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of e-Governance (EJ Module) Dated 07/05/2018 To 11/05/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of e-Governance (EJ Module) Dated 09/04/2018 To 13/04/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Dam Safety Checking Dated 23/04/2018 To 25/04/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of HS1 Module - HP Organisation, Practices, Estimation of Flood & DGPS Dated 23/04/2018 To 27/04/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of HS1 Module - HP Organisation, Practices, Estimation of Flood & DGPS Dated 26/03/2018 To 29/03/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of AE II & JE Foundation Value Education, Ethics, Moral Values, Stress Management (Module EM) Dated 14/05/2018 To 18/05/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Ferrocement Dated 12/03/2018 To 14/03/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Foundation Training for JE / AE-2 Dam Safety (HS2) Module Dated 02/04/2018 To 06/04/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of e-Governance (EJ Module) Dated 12/03/2018 To 16/03/2018
   
  Selected Participant List For Batch No 7 For Regional Training Centre Pune from 20/02/2018 to 06/04/2018
   
  Cancellation Training Program of Contract Management Dated 27/02/2018 To 01/03/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Piped Distribution Network - PDN Dated 15/02/2018 To 17/02/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of AE II & JE Foundation Value Education,Ethics, Moral Values, Stress Management (Module EM) Dated 16/04/2018 To 20/04/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Mechanical Technical Training Course Dated 27/02/2018 To 01/03/2018
   
  Postponed Training of Dam Safety Checking From Date 23/01/2018 To 25/01/2018
   
  Selection List for Geotech Engineering And Adavance Geotech Engineering Dated 15/01/2018 To 17/01/2018
   
  Training Program For - Geotechnical Investication & Adavance Geotech Engineering From 15/01/2018 To 17/01/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Dam Safety Checking Dated 23/01/2018 To 25/01/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of HP Organisation, Practices, Red Line Blue Line & DGPS Dated 26/02/2018 To 03/03/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Personality Development, Moral Ethics & Spirituality Dated 06/02/2018 To 09/02/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Autocad Baisc Dated 29/01/2018 To 02/02/2018
   
  Training Program of Geotechnical Investication & Advance Geotech Engg.From Date 15/01/2018 to 17/01/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Staad Pro-G+3 Building Design Dated 08/01/2018 To 12/01/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of AE II & JE Foundation Value Education,Ethics, Moral Values, Stress Management (Module EM) Dated 19/03/2018 To 23/03/2018
   
  Selection List for RTC Pune Batch 6 Dated 02/01/2018 To 16/02/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Legal Acts and Arbitration Dated 15/01/2018 To 18/01/2018
   
  Training Program of Autocad From Date 08/01/2018 To 12/01/2018 is postponed to Date From 29/01/2018 to 02/02/2018
   
  Training Program of Contract Management From Date 17/01/2018 To 19/01/2018 is postponed to Date From 27/02/2018 to 01/03/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of e-Governance (EJ Module) Dated 12/02/2018 To 16/02/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of e-Governance (EJ Module) Dated 15/01/2018 To 19/01/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of HP Organisation, Practices, Red Line Blue Line & DGPS Dated 01/01/2018 To 05/01/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Refresher Course - Ladies Special Dated 04/12/2017 To 06/12/2017
   
  Training Program of Piped Distribution Network PDN From Date 11/12/2017 To 13/11/2017 is postponed to Date From 15/02/2018 to 17/02/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Project Management Basics Dated 27/11/2017 To 30/11/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of MCSR and Departmental Enquiry Procedures Dated 04/12/2017 To 06/12/2017
   
  Training Program of Dam Safety Checking From Date 27/11/2017 To 29/11/2017 is postponed to Date From 23/01/2018 to 25/01/2018
   
  Training Program of Mechanical - Technical From Date 27/11/2017 To 29/11/2017 is postponed to Date From 27/02/2018 to 01/03/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Account Training for Professional Examination AEE and AE 1 Dated 19/12/2017 To 22/12/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Account Training for Professional Examination AEE and AE 1 Dated 26/12/2017 To 29/12/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Health, Wealth And Retirement Planning Dated 02/01/2018 To 04/01/2018
   
  Additional Selection List for Training Program of Supervision of Concrete Works And Quality Control Aspects Dated 22/11/2017 To 24/11/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Supervision of Concrete Works And Quality Control Aspects Dated 22/11/2017 To 24/11/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of HP Organisation, Practices, Red Line Blue Line & DGPS Dated 29/01/2018 To 02/02/2018
   
  Selected Candidates For the Batch From Date 07/11/2017 To 21/12/2017 for RTC Pune
   
  Selection List for Training Program of AE II & JE Foundation Value Education,Ethics, Moral Values, Stress Management (Module EM) Dated 19/02/2018 To 23/02/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of AE II & JE Foundation Value Education,Ethics, Moral Values, Stress Management (Module EM) Dated 22/01/2018 To 25/01/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Foundation Training for JE / AE-2 Dam Safety (HS2) Module Dated 05/03/2018 To 09/03/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Effective Working and Management Skills in Stores Dated 30/10/2017 To 03/11/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Foundation Training for JE / AE-2 Dam Safety (HS2) Module Dated 05/02/2018 To 09/02/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of MS Excel Application From Date 13/11/2017 To 17/11/2017
   
  Cancellation of Refresher Course Basic Engineering Civil WRD Dated 24/10/2017 To 27/10/2017
   
  Training Program of Contract Management From Date 23/10/2017 To 25/10/2017 is postponed to Date From 17/01/2018 to 19/01/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of MCSR and DE Dated 31/10/2017 To 02/11/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Electrical (Technical) Dated 07/11/2017 To 09/11/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Application of Remote Sensing GIS and DGPS Dated 25/10/2017 To 27/10/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of HP Organisation, Practices, Red Line Blue Line & DGPS Dated 06/11/2017 To 10/11/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Autocad Baisc Dated 09/10/2017 To 13/10/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Work Shop on Laboratory Test for Quality Control of Soil Dated 25/09/2017 To 27/09/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Foundation Training for JE / AE-2 (WRD) Dam Safety (HS2) Module Dated 08/01/2018 To 12/01/2018
   
  Calling Nominations for Training Program of Health, Wealth and Retirement Planning Dated 02/01/2018 To 04/01/2018
   
  Cancellation Training Program of Personal Improvement in Life by Internal Inspiration Dated 03/10/2017 To 05/10/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of AE II & JE Foundation Value Education,Ethics, Moral Values, Stress Management (Module EM) Dated 26/12/2017 To 30/12/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of AE II & JE Foundation Value Education,Ethics, Moral Values, Stress Management (Module EM) Dated 27/11/2017 To 02/12/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Non Destructive Testing & Structural Health Monitoring Dated 11/09/2017 To 12/09/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Foundation Training for JE / AE-2 Dam Safety (HS2) Module Dated 11/12/2017 To 15/12/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Piped Distribution Network - PDN Dated 14/09/2017 To 16/09/2017
   
  Selection List for RTC Pune Induction Training For Newly Appointed AE-II JE (Civil) Batch Dated 19/09/2017 To 03/11/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Health, Wealth And Retirement Planning Dated 02/01/2018 To 04/01/2018
   
  Selection List for Training Program of e-Governance (EJ Module) Dated 18/12/2017 To 22/12/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of e-Governance (EJ Module) Dated 20/11/2017 To 24/11/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of e-Governance (EJ Module) Dated 23/10/2017 To 27/10/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of HP Organisation, Practices, Red Line Blue Line & DGPS Dated 04/12/2017 To 08/12/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Foundation Training for JE / AE-2 Dam Safety (HS2) Module Dated 13/11/2017 To 17/11/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Foundation Training for JE / AE-2 Dam Safety (HS2) Module Dated 09/10/2017 To 13/10/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of AE II & JE Foundation Value Education,Ethics, Moral Values, Stress Management (Module EM) Dated 25/09/2017 To 29/09/2017
   
  Postponed Training Program of Application of Remote Sensing GIS and DGPS Dated 06/09/2017 To 08/09/2017
   
  Postponed Training Program of MCSR And DE Dated 18/09/2017 To 21/09/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Foundation Training for JE / AE-2 Dam Safety (HS2) Module Dated 11/09/2017 To 15/09/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Supervision of Concrete Works and Quality Control Aspects Dated 28/08/2017 To 30/08/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Personal Improvement In Life Dated 18/09/2017 To 20/09/2017
   
  Calling Nominations for Training Program of Personal Improvement in Life by Internal Inspiration Dated 03/10/2017 To 05/10/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Piped Distribution Network - PDN Dated 21/08/2017 To 23/08/2017
   
  Schedule for Training Program of Supervision of Concrete Works And Quality Control Aspects Dated 28/08/2017 To 30/08/2017
   
  Postponed Training Program of Canal Alignment Planning Dated 21/08/2017 To 22/08/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of e-Governance EJ Module for AE2 and JE Dated 18/09/2017 To 22/09/2017
   
  Land Acquisition And Rahabilitation New Act From Date 07/08/2017 to 08/08/2017 प्रशिक्षण वर्ग रद्द करणेबाबत
   
  Selection List for RTC Pune Induction Training For Newly Appointed AE-II JE (Civil) Batch 3 Dated 01/08/2017 To 15/09/2017
   
  Calling Nominations for Training Program of Refresher Course Basic Engineering Dated 24/10/2017 To 27/10/2017
   
  Training Program For Advance Construction Methods From Date 24/07/2017 to 26/07/2017 प्रशिक्षण वर्ग रद्द करणेबाबत
   
  Selection List for Training Program of AE II & JE Foundation Value Education,Ethics, Moral Values, Stress Management (Module EM) Dated 30/10/2017 To 03/11/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of AE II & JE Foundation Value Education,Ethics, Moral Values, Stress Management (Module EM) Dated 28/08/2017 To 01/09/2017
   
  Revised Selection List for Induction Training For Newly Appointed AE-II Batch 3 Dated 01/08/2017 To 15/09/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of HP Organisation, Practices, Red Line Blue Line & DGPS Dated 03/10/2017 To 07/10/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Piped Distribution Network - PDN Dated 17/07/2017 To 19/07/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Foundation Training for JE / AE-2 Dam Safety (HS2) Module Dated 14/08/2017 To 19/08/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Non Destructive Test Dated 03/07/2017 To 05/07/2017
   
  Training Program For MCSR Rule From Date 28/06/2017 to 30/06/2017 प्रशिक्षण वर्ग रद्द करणेबाबत
   
  Selection List for Training Program of HP Organisation, Practices, Red Line Blue Line & DGPS Dated 04/09/2017 To 08/09/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Dam And Dam Safety (HS2) Module Dated 17/07/2017 To 21/07/2017
   
  Training Program For MS Excel Application From Date 10/07/2017 to 14/07/2017 प्रशिक्षण वर्ग रद्द करणेबाबत
   
  Selection List for Training Program of MCSR And Departmental Enquiry Dated 27/06/2017 To 30/06/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of AE II & JE Foundation Value Education,Ethics, Moral Values, Stress Management (Module EM) Dated 31/07/2017 To 05/08/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of HP Organisation, Practices, Red Line Blue Line & DGPS Dated 10/07/2017 To 15/07/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of e-Governance (EJ Module) Dated 21/08/2017 To 24/08/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of e-Governance (EJ Module) Dated 24/07/2017 To 28/07/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of e-Governance (EJ Module) Dated 27/06/2017 To 01/07/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of HP Organisation, Practices, Red Line Blue Line & DGPS Dated 07/08/2017 To 11/08/2017
   
  Selection List for Induction Training For Newly Appointed AE-II Batch 3 Dated 01/08/2017 To 15/09/2017
   
  Selection List for Induction Training For Newly Appointed AE-II Batch 2 Dated 13/06/2017 To 28/07/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Personality Development, Moral Ethics & Spirituality Dated 11/07/2017 To 14/07/2017
   
  जलसंपदा विभागातील सहाय्यक अभियंता श्रेणी - २ व कनिष्ठ अभियंता यांचे e-Jalseva प्रशिक्षण वर्ग रद्द करणेबाबत
   
  Selection List for Training Program of e-Governance (EJ Module) Dated 05/06/2017 To 09/06/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of AE II & JE Foundation Value Education,Ethics, Moral Values, Stress Management (Module EM) Dated 03/07/2017 To 07/07/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Autocad Baisc Dated 19/06/2017 To 23/06/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of HP Organisation, Practices, Red Line Blue Line & DGPS Dated 12/06/2017 To 16/06/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Dam Safety (HS2) Module Dated 29/05/2017 To 02/06/2017 And 19/06/2017 To 23/06/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of HP Organisation, Practices, Red Line Blue Line & DGPS Dated 22/05/2017 To 26/05/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Refresher Course for Deputy Engineer & AEII (Civil) Dated 12/06/2017 To 16/06/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Geotechnical Investigation & Advance Geotech Engg. Dated 29/05/2017 To 31/05/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Leakages in Dams, Canals & Remedial Measures Dated 15/05/2017 To 16/05/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Internal inspiration to regulate mind Dated 01/06/2017 To 03/06/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Dam Safety (HS2) Module Dated 08/05/2017 To 12/05/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of MS Excel Application Dated 15/05/2017 To 19/05/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of HP Organisation, Practices, Red Line Blue Line & DGPS Dated 02/05/2017 To 06/05/2017
   
  Training Program For Dam Safety Checking From Date 17/04/2017 to 19/04/2017 प्रशिक्षण वर्ग रद्द करणेबाबत
   
  शासन सरळसेवा नियुक्त कनिष्ठ अभियंता / सहाय्यक अभियंता श्रे. २ यांचे पायाभूत प्रशिक्षण कार्यक्रम (Induction Training)
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Autocad Baisc Dated 17/04/2017 To 21/04/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Personality Development, Moral Ethics & Spirituality Dated 10/04/2017 To 13/04/2017
   
  Training Program For MS Excel Advance From Date 27/03/2017 to 31/03/2017 प्रशिक्षण वर्ग रद्द करणेबाबत
   
  Revised Selection List for Training Program of Use of Green Textiles Dated 06/03/2017 To 07/03/2017
   
  Selection List for AE-2 Foundation Training Batches
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Use of Green Textiles Dated 06/03/2017 To 07/03/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Autocad Course Dated 06/03/2017 To 10/03/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Moral Ethics And Spirituality Dated 27/02/2017 To 01/03/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of New Land Acquisition & Rehabilitation Act Dated 17/02/2017 To 18/02/2017
   
  Training Program of Ferrocement Design From Date 30/01/2017 To 31/01/2017 is postponed to Date From 07/02/2017 to 08/02/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Basic + Advance Excel Dated 13/02/2017 To 17/02/2017
   
  Training Program of Ferrocement Design From Date 19/01/2017 To 20/01/2017 is postponed to Date From 30/01/2017 to 31/01/2017
   
  Selection List for Refresher Course for Dy. Engineers From Date 16/01/2017 To 20/01/2017
   
  Selection List for Refresher Course (Civil) (WRD) Deputy Engineer & AE-II From Date 06/02/2017 To 10/02/2017
   
  Training Program For Green Building From Date 16/01/2017 to 18/01/2017 प्रशिक्षण वर्ग रद्द करणेबाबत
   
  Selection List for Training Program of MS Excel Basic & Advance Dated 30/01/2017 To 03/02/2017
   
  Supplementary Selection List for Refresher Course (Civil) (WRD) Deputy Engineer & AE-II From Date 06/02/2017 To 10/02/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of After Promotion JE to DE Dated 09/01/2017 To 13/01/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Flood Line (Batch-2) Dated 06/01/2017 To 07/01/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Geotechnical Investigation Dated 19/01/2017 To 21/01/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Leakages in Dams, Canals and Canal Structure Dated 02/02/2017 To 04/02/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Personal Improvement in Life Dated 31/01/2017 To 02/02/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of MCSR Dated 23/01/2017 To 25/01/2017
   
  Selection List For STeDE / STeJE XXXIII Training Program At Meta From Date 30/01/2017 to 03/02/2017
   
  Selection List For STeDE / STeJE XXXII Training Program At Meta From Date 23/01/2017 to 27/01/2017
   
  Selection List For STeDE / STeJE XXXI Training Program At Meta From Date 16/01/2017 to 20/01/2017
   
  Selection List For STeDE / STeJE XXX Training Program At Meta From Date 09/01/2017 to 13/01/2017
   
  Selection List For STeDE / STeJE XXIX Training Program At Meta From Date 02/01/2017 to 06/01/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Moral Ethics And Spirituality Dated 16/01/2017 To 18/01/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Health, Wealth And Retirement Planning Dated 04/01/2017 To 07/01/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Autocad Basic Dated 02/01/2017 To 06/01/2017
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Staad Pro – Intermediate – Bridge/Aqueduct Design Dated 28/11/2016 To 02/12/2016
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Colgrout Masonary Dated 01/12/2016 To 02/12/2016
   
  Selection List for Refresher Course for SE and EE in PWD Dated 23/11/2016 To 25/11/2016
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Project Management Advance Dated 21/11/2016 To 23/11/2016
   
  Training Program of Flood Line From Date 18/11/2016 To 19/11/2016 is postponed to Date From 05/12/2016 to 06/12/2016
   
  Cancellation of All Training Program Between From Date 12/12/2016 to 31/12/2016
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Flood Estimation And Demarcation of Flood Line (Batch-2) Dated 18/11/2016 To 19/11/2016
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Flood Estimation And Demarcation of Flood Line (Batch-1) Dated 15/11/2016 To 16/11/2016
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Soils And Soil Testing Dated 28/11/2016 To 30/11/2016
   
  Selection List For STeDE / STeJE XXVI Training Program At Meta From Date 05/12/2016 to 09/12/2016
   
  STeDE / STeJE XXVI Training Program At Meta From Date 05/12/2016 to 09/12/2016
   
  Selection List For STeDE / STeJE XXV Training Program At Meta From Date 28/11/2016 to 02/12/2016
   
  STeDE / STeJE XXV Training Program At Meta From Date 28/11/2016 to 02/12/2016
   
  Selection List For STeDE / STeJE XXIV Training Program At Meta From Date 21/11/2016 to 25/11/2016
   
  STeDE / STeJE XXIV Training Program At Meta From Date 21/11/2016 to 25/11/2016
   
  Selection List for Training Program of M.C.S.R. And Departmental Enquiry Procedure Dated 21/11/2016 To 24/11/2016
   
  Training Program of Autocad Cource From Date 26/12/2016 To 30/12/2016 is postponed to Date From 02/01/2017 to 06/01/2017
   
  Training Program For - Advance Concrete Technology From Date 01/12/2016 to 03/12/2016 प्रशिक्षण वर्ग रद्द करणेबाबत
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Refresher Course for Deputy Engineer & Assistant Engineer-II Civil WRD Dated 15/11/2016 To 19/11/2016
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Personality Development Dated 07/11/2016 To 09/11/2016
   
  Supplementary Selection List for Training Program of Autocad From Date 17/10/2016 To 21/10/2016
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Advance Excel Dated 07/11/2016 To 11/11/2016
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Autocad From Date 17/10/2016 To 21/10/2016
   
  Selection List for Training Program of MS Excel - Basics And Advance Dated 03/10/2016 To 04/10/2016
   
  Selection List For STeDE / STeJE XXIII Training Program At Meta From Date 15/11/2016 to 19/11/2016
   
  Selection List For STeDE / STeJE XXII Training Program At Meta From Date 07/11/2016 to 11/11/2016
   
  Selection List For STeDE / STeJE XXI Training Program At Meta From Date 01/11/2016 to 05/11/2016
   
  Selection List For STeDE / STeJE XX Training Program At Meta From Date 17/10/2016 to 21/10/2016
   
  Selection List For STeDE / STeJE XVIII Training Program At Meta From Date 03/10/2016 to 07/10/2016
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Concept of Solar Energy Dated 29/09/2016 To 30/09/2016
   
  Training Program For Concept of Solar Energy From 29/09/2016 To 30/09/2016
   
  Training Program For Effective Working and Management Skills in Stores From 19/09/2016 To 23/09/2016
   
  Selection List For STeJE XVII Training Program At Meta From Date 26/09/2016 to 30/09/2016
   
  STeJE XVII Training Program At Meta From Date 26/09/2016 to 30/09/2016
   
  Selection List For STeJE XVI Training Program At Meta From Date 19/09/2016 to 23/09/2016
   
  STeJE XVI Training Program At Meta From Date 19/09/2016 to 23/09/2016
   
  Selection List For STeJE XV Training Program At Meta From Date 13/09/2016 to 17/09/2016
   
  STeJE XV Training Program At Meta From Date 13/09/2016 to 17/09/2016
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Personality Development Dated 06/09/2016 To 08/09/2016
   
  Selection List for Training Program of Moral Ethics & Spirituality Dated 29/09/2016 To 01/10/2016
   
  Training Program For MS Excel Basics From 06/09/2016 To 08/09/2016
   
  Training Program For Role of Mechanical Wing in Lift Irrigation Scheme From 20/06/2016 To 22/06/2016
   
  Selection List For STeJE XIII Training Program At Meta From Date 16/08/2016 to 20/08/2016
   
  STeJE XIII Training Program At Meta From Date 16/08/2016 to 20/08/2016
   
  १६/०८/२०१६ ते २०/०८/२०१६ या कालावधी मधील e-jalseva अंतर्गत STeJE-XIII प्रशिक्षण वर्गासाठी Master Trainer म्हणून नियुक्तीबाबत
   
  Selection List For STeJE XII Training Program At Meta From Date 18/07/2016 to 22/07/2016
   
  STeJE XII Training Program At Meta From Date 18/07/2016 to 22/07/2016
   
  १८/०७/२०१६ ते २२/०७/२०१६ या कालावधी मधील e-jalseva अंतर्गत STeJE-XII प्रशिक्षण वर्गासाठी Master Trainer म्हणून नियुक्तीबाबत
   
  Selection List For STeJE XI Training Program At Meta From Date 04/07/2016 to 08/07/2016
   
  STeJE XI Training Program At Meta From Date 04/07/2016 to 08/07/2016
   
  ०४/०७/२०१६ ते ०८/०७/२०१६ या कालावधी मधील e-jalseva अंतर्गत STeJE-XI प्रशिक्षण वर्गासाठी Master Trainer म्हणून नियुक्तीबाबत
   
  Selection List For STeJE X Training Program At Meta From Date 27/06/2016 to 01/07/2016
   
  STeJE X Training Program At Meta From Date 27/06/2016 to 01/07/2016
   
  २७/०६/२०१६ ते ०१/०७/२०१६ या कालावधी मधील e-jalseva अंतर्गत STeJE-X प्रशिक्षण वर्गासाठी Master Trainer म्हणून नियुक्तीबाबत
   
  Selection List For STeJE IX Training Program At Meta From Date 20/06/2016 to 24/06/2016
   
  STeJE IX Training Program At Meta From Date 20/06/2016 to 24/06/2016
   
  २०/०६/२०१६ ते २४/०६/२०१६ या कालावधी मधील e-jalseva अंतर्गत STeJE-IX प्रशिक्षण वर्गासाठी Master Trainer म्हणून नियुक्तीबाबत
   
  Selection List For STeJE VIII Training Program At Meta From Date 13/06/2016 to 17/06/2016
   
  STeJE VIII Training Program At Meta From Date 13/06/2016 to 17/06/2016
   
  १३/०६/२०१६ ते १७/०६/२०१६ या कालावधी मधील e-jalseva अंतर्गत STeJE-VIII प्रशिक्षण वर्गासाठी Master Trainer म्हणून नियुक्तीबाबत
   
  Training Program For Health-Wealth & Retirement Planning From 20/06/2016 To 22/06/2016
   
  Refresher Course For Deputy Engineer (Civil) PWD From 13/06/2016 to 17/06/2016
   
  Training Program For - Maintainance & Repairs of WRD Works And After Promotion AE-2 to DE From Date 06/06/2016 to 10/06/2016 प्रशिक्षण वर्ग रद्द करणेबाबत
   
  Training Program For Personality Developement From 06/06/2016 To 08/06/2016
   
  Refresher Course For Deputy Engineers (Civil) WRD From 06/06/2016 to 10/06/2016
   
  Selection List For MCSR And Departmental Enquiry Training Program At Meta From Date 02/06/2016 to 04/06/2016
   
  Training Program For - Disaster Management From Date 13/06/2016 to 15/06/2016 प्रशिक्षण वर्ग रद्द करणेबाबत
   
  Training Program For Working of Store From 30/05/2016 To 01/06/2016
   
  Training Program For New Land Aquisition Act From 30/05/2016 To 31/05/2016
   
  Training Program For Modernisation of Canal System and PDN From 16/06/2016 To 18/06/2016
   
  Training Program For Green Building From 23/05/2016 To 25/05/2016
   
  Selection List For STeJE VII Training Program At Meta From Date 06/06/2016 to 10/06/2016
   
  STeJE VII Training Program At Meta From Date 06/06/2016 to 10/06/2016
   
  ०६/०६/२०१६ ते १०/०६/२०१६ या कालावधी मधील e-jalseva अंतर्गत STeJE-VII प्रशिक्षण वर्गासाठी Master Trainer म्हणून नियुक्तीबाबत
   
  Selection List For STeJE VI Training Program At Meta From Date 30/05/2016 to 03/06/2016
   
  STeJE VI Training Program At Meta From Date 30/05/2016 to 03/06/2016
   
  ३०/०५/२०१६ ते ०३/०६/२०१६ या कालावधी मधील e-jalseva अंतर्गत STeJE-VI प्रशिक्षण वर्गासाठी Master Trainer म्हणून नियुक्तीबाबत
   
  Selection List For STeJE V Training Program At Meta From Date 23/05/2016 to 27/05/2016
   
  STeJE V Training Program At Meta From Date 23/05/2016 to 27/05/2016
   
  २३/०५/२०१६ ते २७/०५/२०१६ या कालावधी मधील e-jalseva अंतर्गत STeJE-V प्रशिक्षण वर्गासाठी Master Trainer म्हणून नियुक्तीबाबत
   
  Training Program For - Maintainance of Dam Gates (Mech.) From Date 16/05/2016 to 18/05/2016 प्रशिक्षण वर्ग रद्द करणेबाबत
   
  Training Program For - Conracts And E-Tendering From Date 19/05/2016 to 20/05/2016 प्रशिक्षण वर्ग रद्द करणेबाबत
   
  STeJE IV Training At Meta From Date 16/05/2016 to 20/05/2016
   
  Training Program For MCSR & Departmental Enquiry From 02/06/2016 To 04/06/2016
   
  Refresher Course For Deputy Engineers, WRD From 23/05/2016 to 27/05/2016
   
  Training Program For 19 - Jalyukt Shivar From 16/05/2016 To 17/05/2016
   
  Selection List for STeJE III Training Program At META Nashik From Date 09/05/2016 to 13/05/2016
   
  ०२/०५/२०१६ ते ०६/०५/२०१६ कालावधी मधील e-jalseva अंतर्गत STeJE - 2 प्रशिक्षण वर्गासाठी Master Trainer म्हणून नियुक्तीबाबत
   
  Training Program For - Soil And Soil Testing- From 02/05/2016 To 04/05/2016
   
  STeJE XXIV Training Program From Date 18/04/2016 to 22/04/2016 प्रशिक्षण वर्ग रद्द करणेबाबत
   
  Training Program For - Geotechnical Investigation From 28/04/2016 To 30/04/2016
   
  STeJE XXIV Training Program From Date 18/04/2016 to 22/04/2016
   
  शाखा अभियंता संवर्गातील अधिकाऱ्यांसाठी सन २०१५ -२०१६ मध्ये आयोजित केला जाणारा STeJe-२४ हा प्रशिक्षण कार्यक्रम करणेबाबत
   
  Training Program For - Project Planning and Management Tools - From 14/03/2016 To 16/03/2016
   
  नवनियुक्त उपअभियंता (यांत्रिकी) यांना म. अ. प्र. प्रबोधिनी, नाशिक येथे दिनांक ०१ मार्च २०१६ ते ३० एप्रिल २०१६ पर्यंत प्रशिक्षण देणे बाबत.

Home | About us | Objectives | Right To Information | Organisation | Contacts RTCs  | Training Calendar Downloads